Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13193 Adeline, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

$575,000

$560,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

13193 Adeline, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

MLS# DW26064075

Listed by Luis Carranza of Escala Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
715 W South ST, Anaheim, CA 92805

$865,000

$865,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

715 W South ST, Anaheim, CA 92805

MLS# PW25163601

Listed by Diane Cordova-RuoRock of Ruo Rock Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2262 Pacific AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806

$755,000

$799,950

5.6%
5,466 Sqft Lot

2262 Pacific AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806

MLS# HD25163509

Listed by Omar Alfaro of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Shrier Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$60,000

$70,000

14.3%
0.12 Acres

0 Shrier Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# DW25188547

Listed by Giancarlo Piccini of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10125 Summer AVE, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670

$705,000

$725,000

2.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

10125 Summer AVE, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670

MLS# PW25099840

Listed by Samuel Mikhail of The New City Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6751 7th AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90043

$677,000

$679,900

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath966 SqFt

6751 7th AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90043

MLS# DW25111025

Listed by Carmen Rodriguez of Century 21 Allstars

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
926 Sugarloaf BLVD, Big Bear, CA 92314

$327,000

$325,000

0.6%
2 Beds1 Bath695 SqFt

926 Sugarloaf BLVD, Big Bear, CA 92314

MLS# 219129704PS

Listed by Erin Lanza of RE/MAX Big Bear

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6595 Brayton AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

$690,000

$699,000

1.3%
4,595 Sqft Lot

6595 Brayton AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# DW24156931

Listed by Edwin Perdomo of Ameron Realty Corp

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5707 Ashworth ST, Lakewood, CA 90713

$790,000

$819,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt

5707 Ashworth ST, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW24233987

Listed by Traci Arsenault of NT & Associates Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10411 Crosscreek Ter, San Diego, CA 92131

$909,000

$899,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,668 SqFt

10411 Crosscreek Ter, San Diego, CA 92131

MLS# 240027662SD

Listed by Todd Romano of Century 21 Affiliated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19761 Walk CT, California City, CA 93505

$157,500

$169,900

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt

19761 Walk CT, California City, CA 93505

MLS# SC24151903

Listed by Karla Salazar of Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6629 Alamo AVE, Bell, CA 90201

$740,000

$739,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt

6629 Alamo AVE, Bell, CA 90201

MLS# 24384123

Listed by Lilian Han of Dream Realty & Investments Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12121 Centralia street #304, Lakewood, CA 90715

$610,000

$599,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,093 SqFt

12121 Centralia street #304, Lakewood, CA 90715

MLS# SR24038628

Listed by Cody Shofner of R.F.N Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9700 Jersey AVE #183, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670

$658,000

$639,900

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,387 SqFt

9700 Jersey AVE #183, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670

MLS# DW24007498

Listed by Amaury Montalvo of Century 21 Realty Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1644 W 106th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047

$587,500

$615,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

1644 W 106th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047

MLS# DW23042097

Listed by Giancarlo Piccini of AKGRE, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
208 S Sunset, La Habra, CA 90631

$340,000

$399,000

14.8%
0.15 Acres

208 S Sunset, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW23196770

Listed by Edgar Cendejas of Edgar Cendejas

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10915 Glencannon DR, Whittier, CA 90606

$705,000

$707,200

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,008 SqFt

10915 Glencannon DR, Whittier, CA 90606

MLS# PW23099037

Listed by Angel&Pat Hernandez of Synergy Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44719 Aspen ST, Lancaster, CA 93535

$475,000

$449,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,179 SqFt

44719 Aspen ST, Lancaster, CA 93535

MLS# 23267077

Listed by Joe Foxx of Keller Williams VIP Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10650 El Dorado AVE, Pacoima, CA 91331

$620,000

$639,990

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,460 SqFt

10650 El Dorado AVE, Pacoima, CA 91331

MLS# SR22191816

Listed by Russ A. Church of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
111 E Cedar ST, Compton, CA 90220

$690,000

$690,000

5,013 Sqft Lot

111 E Cedar ST, Compton, CA 90220

MLS# DW22096375

Listed by Brenda Hernandez of Realty Executives Select

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6735 Curtis AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

$695,000

$699,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,091 SqFt

6735 Curtis AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# PW22086869

Listed by Heine Selzer of American Beachside Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
323 E Hardy ST, Inglewood, CA 90301

$605,800

$585,000

3.6%
2 Beds1 Bath824 SqFt

323 E Hardy ST, Inglewood, CA 90301

MLS# DW22029593

Listed by Giancarlo Piccini of Realty One Group United

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
311 E Neece ST, Long Beach, CA 90805

$600,000

$560,000

7.1%
2 Beds1 Bath946 SqFt

311 E Neece ST, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# PW22019373

Listed by Patricia Conejos of Nationwide Real Estate Execs

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7963 Flanders Drive, San Diego, CA 92126

$905,000

$785,000

15.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

7963 Flanders Drive, San Diego, CA 92126

MLS# 220000716SD

Listed by Susan Mullett of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Real Brokerage
Giancarlo Piccini

+1(562) 392-2425 piccini.giancarlo@gmail.com

4429 E Village Rd, California, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Real Brokerage
Giancarlo Piccini

+1(562) 392-2425 piccini.giancarlo@gmail.com

4429 E Village Rd, California, USA

Get My App